St. d Computer Consultancy Ltd, Stockport

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ST. D COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
147 STATION ROAD, E4 6AG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03704052
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/02/1999 - TOPCLEAR LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
15 Elmtree Drive Stockport Cheshire SK4 2HW

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Electrical Equipment Repairs
St. d Computer Consultancy Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for St. d Computer Consultancy Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 NORRIS BANK TERRACE, HEATON NORRIS
    SK4 2JG  Stockport
    01614321803
  2. 106 Warwick Rd
    SK4 2NL  Stockport
    0161 431 3589
  3. 5 Clarendon Avenue
    SK4 4HX  Stockport
    07840 414376
  4. Flat 5, 156 Heaton Moor Rd
    SK4 4LB  Stockport
    07971 543495
  5. 5, GIBSONS COURT, 5 GIBSONS ROAD
    SK4 4JX  Stockport
    0161 442 3846
  6. 29 Freshfield Road
    SK4 3HN  Stockport
    07891 460439
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies