LOMAS & LOMAS LIMITED, Stockport

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LOMAS & LOMAS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD BUTCHERS SHOP MARKET STREET, SK22 2EW, HAYFIELD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07724256
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/02/2016 - FORTHELOVEOFVINTAGE.CO.UK LTD
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
01 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
93 Market Street Farnworth Bolton Lancashire BL4 7NS England
Plattwood Cottage Lyme Park Disley Stockport Cheshire SK12 2NT
9 Essex Avenue Essex Avenue Cheadle Heath Cheshire SK3 0JA England

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Internet Retail Sales
LOMAS & LOMAS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LOMAS & LOMAS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 ESSEX AVENUE
    SK3 0JA  Stockport
    0161 477 8080
  2. 27 Criccieth Road
    SK3 0ND  Stockport
  3. 5 Didsbury Road
    SK4 2BD  Stockport
    0161 282 8195
  4. 62 Briars Mount
    SK4 2EB  Stockport
  5. 129 Castle Street
    SK3 9AR  Stockport
    0161 477 4224
  6. 137 Wellington Road North
    SK4 2PF  Stockport
    0161 376 4191
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies