JONES & GARNER LIMITED, Stockport

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
JONES & GARNER LIMITED
Reg. office address
45-49 GREEK STREET, SK3 8AX, STOCKPORT, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07992721
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/01/2017 - A T D TILING LIMITED
SIC Code
43330 - Floor and wall covering
Date of Incorporation
15 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wallcovering Installation, Flooring Contractors, Tiling Contractors
JONES & GARNER LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JONES & GARNER LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 45/49 GREEK STREET
    SK3 8AX  Stockport
  2. 41 GREEK STREET
    SK3 8AX  Stockport
  3. ALPHA HOUSE, 4 GREEK STREET
    SK3 8AB  Stockport
    0161 491 3333
  4. 16, Wellington Rd South
    SK4 1AA  Stockport
    0161 480 4151
  5. 289 Wellington Road South
    SK2 6ND  Stockport
    0161 474 1999
  6. 8 Buxton Rd
    SK2 6NU  Stockport
    0161 474 0224
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies