Booth Ainsworth, Stockport

Booth Ainsworth
Alpha House, 4 Greek Street
SK3 8AB Stockport
Greater Manchester England
Phone:
0161 491 3333
Phone:
0161 474 0200
Phone:
0161 491 0200
Fax:
0161 474 0660

Official Data

Official Name
BOOTH AINSWORTH (STOCKPORT) LIMITED
Reg. office address
ALPHA HOUSE, 4 GREEK STREET, SK3 8AB, STOCKPORT, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02210039
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BOOTH AINSWORTH LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
11 Jan 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Booth Ainsworth, a Stockport based chartered accountants Our website gives you immediate access to the very latest tax news, a range of valuable online resources and information on our services and people


Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeper, Management Accounts, Bookkeepers and Payroll, Financial Controller, Chartered Accountants, Payroll, Corporate Finance, Business Advice, Business Support, Services, Tax, Business Organisations, Financial Planning, Corporates, Outsourcing, Private Client, Professional Practices
Services
Corporate Services
Booth Ainsworth is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Booth Ainsworth!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Alpha House Greek Street
    SK3 8AB  Stockport
  2. Alpha House 4 Greek Street
    SK3 8AB  Stockport
  3. ALPHA HOUSE, 4 GREEK STREET
    SK3 8AB  Stockport
  4. ALPHA HOUSE, 4 GREEK STREET
    SK3 8AB  Stockport
  5. ALPHA HOUSE, 4 GREEK STREET
    SK3 8AB  Stockport
  6. ALPHA HOUSE, 4 GREEK STREET
    SK3 8AB  Stockport
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies